365login Match Odds — Real-Time Best Odds for Cricket, Football & Live Events

The latest odds for every match in one place — with live updates. Find Bangladesh's most competitive odds on 365login.

500+ Live Events / Day
98% Payout Rate
24/7 Real-Time Odds
🏏 BAN vs IND — 2.15 | 1.75 ⚽ Arsenal vs Chelsea — 1.60 | 3.80 | 5.20 🏏 CSK vs MI (IPL) — 1.95 | 1.90 ⚽ Real Madrid vs Bayern — 1.55 | 4.10 | 5.50 🏏 SL vs PAK ODI — 2.05 | 1.80 🎾 Wimbledon QF — 1.48 | 2.70 ⚽ Barcelona vs Sevilla — 1.50 | 4.20 | 6.50 🏏 BAN vs IND — 2.15 | 1.75 ⚽ Arsenal vs Chelsea — 1.60 | 3.80 | 5.20 🏏 CSK vs MI (IPL) — 1.95 | 1.90 ⚽ Real Madrid vs Bayern — 1.55 | 4.10 | 5.50 🏏 SL vs PAK ODI — 2.05 | 1.80 🎾 Wimbledon QF — 1.48 | 2.70 ⚽ Barcelona vs Sevilla — 1.50 | 4.20 | 6.50

What Are Match Odds and Why Do They Matter?

Odds are the most important element of online betting. Simply put, odds are a number that tells you how much you stand to win if your bet is successful. 365login displays odds in decimal format. For example, odds of 2.50 mean a ৳100 bet returns ৳250 in total if you win — a profit of ৳150.

The lower the odds, the more likely a bookmaker considers that outcome to be. Higher odds mean the event is less likely, but the payout is much greater if it comes through. On 365login, odds for every match update in real time — from before kick-off right through to the final whistle.

Understanding odds can feel daunting for bettors in Bangladesh, since most platforms present everything in English. At 365login, odds are explained in straightforward terms and every market comes with a clear, easy-to-follow description.

365login
0 Live Matches Now
0 In the Next 24 Hours
0 Active Leagues
0 % Payout Rate

🔴 Live & Upcoming Match Odds

Updating in Real Time — Log In to Bet

Cricket
T20 International
🇧🇩 Bangladesh vs 🇮🇳 India
LIVE — 14th Over • Dhaka, Mirpur
Bangladesh2.15
Draw—
India1.75
🇮🇳 CSK vs MI 🏏
LIVE IPL 2026 — Over 18 • Chennai
CSK1.95
Draw—
MI1.90
🇧🇩 Bangladesh vs 🇱🇰 Sri Lanka ODI
Tonight 7:30 PM • Chattogram
Bangladesh1.80
Draw—
Sri Lanka2.05
🇮🇳 RCB vs PBKS (IPL 2026)
Tomorrow, 3:30 PM • Bangalore
RCB1.75
Draw—
PBKS2.10
🇮🇳 India vs 🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿 England ODI
In 2 days • Mumbai
India1.65
Draw—
England2.30
Football
EPL · UCL · La Liga
⚽ Arsenal vs Chelsea
LIVE EPL — 67 mins • Emirates Stadium
Arsenal1.60
Draw3.80
Chelsea5.20
⚽ Real Madrid vs Bayern Munich
LIVE UCL — 52 mins • Bernabéu
Real Madrid1.55
Draw4.10
Bayern5.50
⚽ Man City vs Liverpool
Tonight 9:00 PM • Etihad Stadium
Man City1.90
Draw3.50
Liverpool4.00
⚽ Barcelona vs Sevilla
Tomorrow 7:45 PM • Camp Nou
Barcelona1.50
Draw4.20
Sevilla6.50
⚽ PSG vs Marseille
Tomorrow 10:45 PM • Paris
PSG1.45
Draw4.40
Marseille6.80
Tennis
Wimbledon
🎾 Novak Djokovic vs Carlos Alcaraz
LIVE QF — 2nd Set, 4–3 • Centre Court
Djokovic1.48
——
Alcaraz2.70
🎾 Jannik Sinner vs Daniil Medvedev
Tomorrow 2:00 PM • Court 1
Sinner1.62
——
Medvedev2.35
Esports
CS2 Major · Dota 2
🎮 Natus Vincere vs Team Vitality (CS2)
LIVE — Map 2, 14–12 • Mirage
NaVi1.70
——
Vitality2.20
🎮 Team Spirit vs OG (Dota 2)
Tonight 8:00 PM • The International
Spirit1.85
——
OG2.00
Basketball
NBA Playoffs
🏀 Boston Celtics vs Miami Heat
Tomorrow 6:30 AM • TD Garden
Celtics1.72
——
Heat2.15
Odds Alert

The odds above update in real time. Log in to 365login to see the latest odds and place your bets. Odds shown are for informational purposes only.

365login

What Makes 365login's Odds Different from the Rest?

The difference between odds can seem trivial — does 1.80 versus 1.85 really matter? Over the long run, that 0.05 gap adds up significantly. A bettor placing 50 bets a month who consistently gets odds that are 0.05 higher could see a difference of thousands of BDT by the end of the year.

The main reason 365login offers consistently higher odds is our margin policy. Most bookmakers build in a 5–8% margin per match. 365login operates on just a 2–3% margin, which means you get more back on every bet.

365login also updates odds at impressive speed. In cricket, odds change after every ball; in football, they update every minute. That speed is critical in live betting — placing your bet at the right moment, before the odds shift, can give you a real advantage.

365login offers some of the most transparent odds in the market. Implied probability is displayed for every market, so bettors can judge for themselves where the real value lies.

⚖️ Odds Comparison — 365login vs the Competition

Side-by-Side Odds Comparison Across Platforms for the Same Match

Match Market 365login Platform B Platform C Best Odds
BAN vs IND T20 Bangladesh Win 2.15 2.05 2.00 365login ✓
Man City vs Liverpool Man City Win 1.90 1.85 1.88 365login ✓
CSK vs MI (IPL) CSK Win 1.95 1.90 1.87 365login ✓
Barcelona vs Sevilla Barcelona Win 1.50 1.45 1.48 365login ✓
Djokovic vs Alcaraz Alcaraz to Win 2.70 2.60 2.55 365login ✓

Comparison data is updated regularly. Actual odds are subject to change.

365login

Learn to Read Odds — Win More

New users at 365login often ask: "Which odds should I bet on?" There's no single answer, but following a few key principles can make your betting far more effective.

First, understand implied probability. Odds of 2.00 mean the bookmaker puts the chance at 50%. If you believe the true probability is closer to 60%, that's a value bet. The analysis section on 365login is designed to help you spot exactly these kinds of opportunities.

Second, watch the odds movement. If a team's odds drop sharply, it means a lot of bettors are backing them — and that can be a telling signal. 365login lets you view odds history so you can track these shifts.

Third, compare different markets. Match winner isn't the only option — Over/Under, Handicap, and Player Props markets can sometimes offer better value. Every match on 365login has 50+ markets to choose from.

Implied Probability

1 ÷ Odds × 100 = Implied %. Odds of 2.00 = 50%, odds of 1.50 = 66.6%.

Value Bet Formula

A value bet is when your estimated probability is higher than the implied probability.

🎯 Strategies to Get the Most Out of Odds

Tips from Experienced Bettors on 365login

Strategy 01
Bet When the Market Opens

Some of the best prices are available early on match day, right when the odds first go live. Bookmakers adjust them as more information comes in. Keep notifications turned on at 365login to stay updated on new markets as they open.

Strategy 02
Specialise in a specific league or sport

Betting across every league and sport means you never develop deep knowledge in any of them. Bettors who focus on BPL or Bangladesh national team matches often find hidden value in 365login's odds that others miss.

Strategy 03
Use the Handicap Market

When there's a significant gap in quality between two sides, the handicap market often offers better value. In an India vs Bangladesh match where India are clear favorites, betting on Bangladesh with a +1.5 run handicap can fetch considerably higher odds.

Strategy 04
Compare Multiple Markets on the Same Match

Compare Match Winner, Total Runs Over/Under, and Top Scorer markets side by side. Sometimes when the Match Winner odds are tight, you can find better value on the Over/Under market at 365login.

💡 Understanding Odds Formats

365login displays odds in three formats

Decimal Odds (Most Common)

For example, 2.50. Multiply your stake by the odds to get your total return. ৳100 × 2.50 = ৳250.

Fractional Odds (British Style)

For example, 3/2 means you win ৳3 profit for every ৳2 staked. Your total return including stake is ৳5. A familiar format for followers of British leagues.

American Odds (Money Line)

For example, +150 or -200. +150 means a ৳100 bet returns ৳150 in profit. -200 means you need to bet ৳200 to win ৳150 in profit.

Pro Tip

You can view odds in any format on 365login. Changing the odds format doesn't affect the value of your bet — it only changes how the number is displayed.

365login

Live Odds — Betting Opportunities While the Match Is On

One of the most exciting features on 365login is live odds, also known as in-play odds. You can place bets even after a match has kicked off, and the odds shift as the game unfolds. For bettors who can read the flow of play, this is a major edge.

Imagine a Bangladesh vs India T20 match where India's top 3 batters are dismissed within just 4 overs. In that situation, Bangladesh's live odds on 365login might drop from 1.90 to 1.50. But a bettor who knows the strength of India's remaining batting lineup could still see value on India at that price.

Live odds in football are even more dynamic. When a goal is scored, the scoring team's odds shorten while the trailing team's odds lengthen. On 365login, after the 65th minute the odds on the trailing team to score often become particularly attractive.

365login updates its live odds every 3–5 seconds. That speed matters because live betting often requires decisions in a split second. On slower platforms, the odds you see can already be outdated by the time you try to place your bet.

⭐ Benefits of 365login's Match Odds Section

Why Thousands of Bangladeshis Trust 365login's Odds

Real-Time Updates

Odds refresh every 3–5 seconds — always up to date for live betting.

Odds History

View a graph of how match odds have moved over time. Understand market trends.

Smart Filters

Filter by sport, league, or time to find exactly the match you're looking for.

Odds Alert

Get notified when odds hit your target — never miss a bet at the price you want.

Best Price Guarantee

365login guarantees its odds are among the best in the market. If you find a better price elsewhere, you'll be compensated for the difference.

Odds Explained

Every odd and market explained in plain language — especially helpful for new bettors.

Bet on Today's Live Matches

Log in to 365login and enjoy betting on Bangladesh's best platform with real-time odds. New here? Register now and claim your 100% welcome bonus.

❓ FAQ

Everything You Want to Know About Match Odds & Your Account

When you open a new account at 365login and make your first deposit, the welcome bonus is credited to your account automatically — no separate application needed. Use promo code WELCOME365 at the time of deposit to claim a 100% bonus of up to ৳10,000. The bonus is added to your "Bonus Wallet" and requires 8x wagering before it can be transferred to your Real Money Wallet. For example, a ৳1,000 bonus requires ৳8,000 in bets to clear. Only bets with minimum odds of 1.50 count toward wagering. The bonus is valid for 30 days, within which all wagering must be completed.

Absolutely. The 365login website is fully optimized for mobile browsers. Whether you use Chrome, Firefox, or Samsung Internet, the site runs smoothly on any of them. Checking match odds, Live Betting, deposits, withdrawals, and casino games — everything works just as well in the browser. That said, downloading the 365login app gets you push notifications for odds changes and new promotions, which aren't available on the browser. You can also open 365login in Chrome and tap "Add to Home Screen" to create a shortcut that works just like an app.
বাংলা